Profesor | Marco Arieli Herrera Valdez |
Profesor | Felipe de Jesús Rincón Vargas | ma ju | 8:30 a 10:30 |
Ayudante | Lisset Gabriela Temis García |
Profesor | Lilia Montoya Lorenzana | mi vi | 14 a 16:30 | P113 |
Profesor | Patricia Hernández Reséndiz | |||
Ayudante | Mónica Marlen Sánchez Jiménez |
Profesor | Pedro Misael Reynosa Santillán | lu mi | 12 a 13:30 | 106 (Yelizcalli) |
Ayudante | David Ocampo Hernández | |||
Ayudante | Diana Cecilia García García |
Profesor | Yasab Ruiz Hernández |
Profesor | Aarón Cruz Ramírez |
Profesor | Nadia Adriana Vázquez Torres |
Ayudante |
Profesor | Gabriela Frías Villegas | lu mi vi | 8 a 9 |
Ayudante | Juan Ricardo Rosas Mendoza | ma ju | 8 a 9 |
Profesor | Nabila Saleh Subaie | lu ju | 18 a 20 |
Profesor | Gonzalo Ángel Ramírez Cruz | ma vi | 18 a 20 |
Calificador | Sebastián Lemus Hidalgo |
Profesor | Antonio Maximiliano Ortíz Rodríguez | lu ju | 14:30 a 17:30 |
Profesor | Fabiola Villela Cortes |
Profesor | Angela Arango Galván | ma | 14:30 a 17:30 | Laboratorio de Prácticas de Protistas y Algas |
Profesor | Ricardo Iglesias Mendoza | vi | 14:30 a 17:30 | B004 |
Profesor | Santiago King Placencia | ||
Profesor | Jaqueline Alcázar Morales | lu ju | 18 a 21 |
Profesor | Yair Romero López | ju | 11 a 14 | 202 (Nuevo Edificio) |
Profesor | Viviana Escobar Sánchez | lu | 11 a 14 | Laboratorio de Prácticas de Biología Molecular de la Célula I |
Laboratorio |
Profesor | Sergio Hernández López | ma ju | 16 a 17:30 |
Ayudante | Rafael López Martínez | lu mi | 15 a 16 |
Ayud. Lab. | Maira Nayeli Luis Vargas | vi | 14 a 16 |
Profesor | Miriam del Carmen Peña Cárdenas |
Ayudante |
Profesor | María Luisa Marquina Fábrega | ma ju | 13 a 14:30 |
Ayudante | Ana Sofía Vignau Loria |
Profesor | Ricardo Saúl García Jiménez |
Ayudante |
Profesor | Varlen Grabski |
Ayudante |
Profesor | Gabriela Berenice García Vega | lu mi | 16 a 17:30 | Salón de Seminarios 330 |
Ayudante | Carlos Alberto Vital José |
Profesor | Klaudia Bañuelos Cedano | mi | 10 a 13 | Salón de Seminarios 436 |
Ayudante | Axel Morales Buendia |
Profesor | Susana Biro Mc Nichol | ma | 11 a 14 | Salón de Seminarios 327 |
Ayudante | Cristina Eugenia Siqueiros Valencia |
Profesor | Alejandra López Suárez |
Ayudante | Karen Rubi Gutiérrez Romero |
Profesor | Leonardo Javier Sánchez Peniche |
Ayudante | Omar Isaac Segura Montero |
Profesor | Guillermo Rolando Rosas Figueroa | lu mi vi | 8 a 9 | O125 |
Ayudante | Valeria Montesinos Chica | ma ju | 8 a 9 | O125 |
Ayudante | Stefani Eunice Reyes Solorio | ma ju | 8 a 9 |