Profesor | Juan Flores Torres | lu mi vi | 7 a 8 | P210 |
Ayudante | Andrew Shaw Legarreta | ma ju | 7 a 8 | P210 |
Profesor | Eugenio Garnica Vigil | lu mi vi | 8 a 9 | 206 (Yelizcalli) |
Ayudante | Ángel de Jesús Sánchez López | ma ju | 8 a 9 | 206 (Yelizcalli) |
Profesor | José Guerrero Grajeda | lu mi vi | 10 a 11 | O215 |
Ayudante | Adriana Rosales Nieves | ma ju | 10 a 11 | O215 |
Ayudante | Priscila Santillán Ortega |
Profesor | Ricardo Strausz Santiago | lu mi vi | 10 a 11 | 008 |
Ayudante | Martha Evelia Cruz Rodríguez | ma ju | 10 a 11 | 008 |
Ayudante | Apolonia Juana Pérez Sarabia | |||
Ayudante | Daniel González Casanova Azuela |
Profesor | Jaqueline Rafaela Dolores Cañetas Ortega | lu mi vi | 10 a 11 | O216 |
Ayudante | Arturo Espinosa Vargas | ma ju | 10 a 11 | O216 |
Ayudante | Omar Lucas López |
Profesor | Roberto Pichardo Mendoza | lu mi vi | 10 a 11 | 001 (Yelizcalli) |
Ayudante | Alonso Márquez Hernández | ma ju | 10 a 11 | 001 (Yelizcalli) |
Ayudante | Oscar Mauricio Hernández Careaga | |||
Ayudante | Tonatiuh Matos Wiederhold |
Profesor | Rebeca Trejo Luna | lu mi vi | 10 a 11 | Aula Magna II |
Ayudante | Saúl Luna Mayo | ma ju | 10 a 11 | Aula Magna II |
Ayudante | Jesús Gutiérrez Álvarez | |||
Ayudante | Oscar Olicón Hernández |
Profesor | Carlos Hernández Garciadiego | lu mi vi | 10 a 11 | Aula Magna I |
Ayudante | Emma Laura Guzman Garcia | ma ju | 10 a 11 | Aula Magna I |
Ayudante | Martha Evelia Cruz Rodríguez |
Profesor | Pablo Suárez Serrato | lu mi vi | 10 a 11 | O218 |
Ayudante | José Crispín Ruíz Pantaleón | ma ju | 10 a 11 | O218 |
Ayudante | Adriana Haydeé Contreras Peruyero | |||
Ayudante | Elsa Fernanda Torres Feria |
Profesor | Pablo Barrera Sánchez | lu mi vi | 10 a 11 | O219 |
Ayudante | Mario Rafael Nolasco Estrada | ma ju | 10 a 11 | O219 |
Ayudante | Ricardo Montoya del Angel |
Profesor | Julio César Guevara Bravo | lu mi vi | 10 a 11 | 206 (Yelizcalli) |
Ayudante | Cristina Angélica Núñez Rodríguez | ma ju | 10 a 11 | 206 (Yelizcalli) |
Ayudante | Dalia Ortiz Pablo | |||
Ayudante | Ernesto Cruz Guerrero |
Profesor | Luis Jorge Sánchez Saldaña | lu mi vi | 14 a 15 | P201 |
Ayudante | José Manuel Mendoza Dimas | ma ju | 14 a 15 | P201 |
Profesor | Nora Isabel Pérez Quezadas | lu mi vi | 14 a 15 | 206 (Yelizcalli) |
Ayudante | Adán Israel Espinosa de la Cruz | ma ju | 14 a 15 | 206 (Yelizcalli) |
Profesor | Noel Jaramillo Arce | lu mi vi | 14 a 15 | Aula Magna I |
Ayudante | Salvador López Valdés | ma ju | 14 a 15 | Aula Magna I |
Ayudante | Alan Daniel Barrón Posadas | |||
Ayudante | Laura Cisneros García |
Profesor | Alejandro Gaona Ordoñez | lu mi vi | 15 a 16 | P101 |
Ayudante | José Luis Martínez Trujillo | ma ju | 15 a 16 | P101 |
Ayudante | Emmanuel Farrera Morales |
Profesor | Elhoim Llorente Sumano y Ramírez | lu mi vi | 15 a 16 | 008 |
Ayudante | Karla Cecilia Madrigal Huerta | ma ju | 15 a 16 | 008 |
Ayudante | Dayana Claudia Cruz Delgado |
Profesor | William José Gallardo | lu mi vi | 15 a 16 | P201 |
Ayudante | Saúl Jiménez Yllescas | ma ju | 15 a 16 | P201 |
Profesor | Miguel Manterola Obregón | lu mi vi | 19 a 20 | O122 |
Ayudante | Lorena Arias Montaño | ma ju | 19 a 20 | O122 |
Profesor | Juan Manuel Martínez Nuño | lu mi vi | 19 a 20 | P101 |
Ayudante | José Mauricio Caracheo García | ma ju | 19 a 20 | P101 |
Profesor | Julio César Cedillo Sánchez | lu mi vi | 19 a 20 | Aula Magna II |
Ayudante | Nahum Efrén Vázquez Espinosa | ma ju | 19 a 20 | Aula Magna II |
Ayudante | Sergio Jorge Rodríguez Sánchez | |||
Ayudante | Edgar Maximiliano Garma Ehuan |
Profesor | Efraín Vega Landa | lu mi vi | 20 a 21 | Aula Magna P |
Ayudante | José Santos | ma ju | 20 a 21 | Aula Magna P |